Auckland Chess Association .::. New Zealand Chess News
ACA Junior Interclubs
Players sorted by name
Bo.PlayerTeamTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
2Bansal, AryanPapatoetoe B NZL 000102
1Bi, LongbinAuckland MercsNZL 009675307
3Cai, VincentAuckland GreenNZL 009337879
3 Chai, Jacob Auckland Kool KatzNZL 430907309517928
2 Chang, Yolanda Auckland Kool KatzNZL 4309332096021000
3 Chen, Matthew North Shore A NZL 4309081140596311336
1 Dai, Oliver Howick Pakuranga A NZL 4307305152991111568
1 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou Auckland RedCMNZL 4304128200078532144
1 Fu, Tom Auckland Blue NZL 4307437144391481338
3Gan, EmilyNorth Shore D NZL 001010
1 Gao, Hugh Papatoetoe A NZL 4305116147188721432
3 Ghadiali, Renae Auckland BlueWCMNZL 4305604126087541101
1 Ghadiali, Saasha Auckland Kool Katz NZL 4305612142787401044
3 Gupta, Ansh Papatoetoe A NZL 430804209338910
2Hu, AnthonyHowick Pakuranga CNZL 009589606
4 Hu, Erica Yue Auckland Blue NZL 430494211508747956
2 Jain, Uday Auckland Blue NZL 4308883138693011138
2 Jayawickrama P Y Suddrikku Papatoetoe A SRI 9974474105700
3 Jayawickrama Vihandu V S Papatoetoe B SRI 999770900101
4 Jiang, Max Papatoetoe A NZL 430806909416774
1 Kc, Manit Papatoetoe B NZL 430957010618926756
2 Li, Allen North Shore B NZL 4306597140591231299
2 Li, Andrew North Shore A NZL 4306600150291221616
3 Lin, Patrick Howick Pakuranga B NZL 430941309610611
3 Lu, Michael Howick Pakuranga C NZL 430890509513567
2 Luo, Max Howick Pakuranga B NZL 430663509211914
2Meng, JonathanAuckland Mercs NZL 000100
4Meng, MeganNorth Shore D NZL 001000
1 Meng, Richard North Shore ACMNZL 4305000171886921859
4 Nguyen, Nhi Yen (Nina) North Shore A NZL 4307488092151321
2 Nie, David Howick Pakuranga A NZL 4307224142792421334
4 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan Auckland Red NZL 4307763143593601281
4 Pan, Alexander Hanrui Howick Pakuranga B NZL 430998709708100
4Player 4Auckland Mercs NZL 0000
4Qin, JamesHowick Pakuranga C NZL 000100
2Shen Su, KevinNorth Shore CNZL 009680803
3Wang, IanNorth Shore C NZL 000101
4 Wen, Charlotte Auckland Kool KatzNZL 430522108866881
2 Weng, Xintong (Winston) Auckland Red NZL 4306414152488531461
1 Xiao, Harrison D North Shore C NZL 430920009536849
4 Xiao, Lucas Auckland GreenNZL 430950209617845
3 Xiao, Maxwell Auckland Mercs NZL 430951009618640
2Xiao, SalinaNorth Shore D NZL 001020
3 Xie, Felix Auckland Red NZL 4308174148892671544
1 Xu, Hannah Howick Pakuranga B NZL 430818211649412902
4 Yang, Modi Howick Pakuranga A NZL 430953709552957
4 Yu, Jeffrey North Shore B NZL 4307682138192681260
1Zhai, PhilbertAuckland Green NZL 0001000
3 Zhang, Eric Howick Pakuranga A NZL 431001209534966
3 Zhang, Kendrick North Shore B NZL 4307704138492761170
2 Zhao, Brian Auckland GreenNZL 431003909307923
1 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan Howick Pakuranga C NZL 430675910729137782
1Zhao, JensNorth Shore D NZL 001030
4Zhao, OliverPapatoetoe B NZL 000100
1 Zheng, Thomas North Shore B NZL 4307267151792461316
4 Zhuang Emma North Shore C NZL 430911100100