Auckland Chess Association .::. NZ Chess News
B-Grade Auckland Interclubs
Players sorted by name
Bo.PlayerTeamTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Balakeyan, RajHowick-Pakuranga CC NZL 0001799
6 Benson, James Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430596541011628
19Berns, MichaelNorth Shore CCNZL 96421233
7Bong, HarryPapatoetoe CC NZL 0001350
5 Booth, Anthony J Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430269932591656
4 Braganza, Nadia North Shore CCWCMNZL 430533789181564
13 Brzozowski, Stefan Snr Papatoetoe CCNZL 430676789731236
8Buis, MikePapatoetoe CC NZL 0001350
7Burgess, KenHowick-Pakuranga CCNZL 65941571
16 Chen, Matthew North Shore CCNZL 430908196311253
3 Dai, Oliver Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430730591111760
1 Gilmore, Sacha North Shore CCNZL 430479979531581
1 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) Auckland Chess CentreNZL 1241724692351777
8 Hackney, Connor Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430880892601527
4 Hackney, Leyton Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430879455231747
11Hall, RosjierPapatoetoe CC NZL 0001300
8 Holdaway, Steven North Shore CCNZL 430423382671457
2 Hooton, Barry R Papatoetoe CCNZL 430632541471590
13 Jain, Uday Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430888393011179
6Jones, Stephen KNorth Shore CCNZL 72201515
2 Kamberi, Paul North Shore CCNZL 430459481971578
9 Kc, Dipendra Papatoetoe CCNZL 430544289761309
5Kumar, VijayPapatoetoe CC NZL 0001500
6Lewis, JordanAuckland Chess CentreNZL 71241475
11 Li, Allen North Shore CCNZL 430659791231402
9 Li, Andrew North Shore CCNZL 430660091221438
3 Liu, Xinyang Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430789589661634
5 Lourenco, Eva North Shore CCWCMNZL 430546989771531
20 Mani, Ilir North Shore CCNZL 430799282661233
3 Manoharan, Sivaram Papatoetoe CCNZL 430753491011554
4 Maroroa, Temu A Papatoetoe CCNZL 430159554931553
2 McDougall, Euan Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430498580551673
14 McDougall, Sylvia Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430514080661112
9 McDougall, Wayne Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430548537581440
14 McRae, John Papatoetoe CCNZL 430255935321212
2Morten, PaulHowick-Pakuranga CCNZL 55891799
1 Mukkattu, Philip Papatoetoe CCNZL 430273767431689
12 Myers, Sean North Shore CCAUS 323300695091384
13 Nguyen, Nhi Yen (Nina) North Shore CCNZL 430748892151336
7 Nguyen, Quan Nam (Ted) North Shore CCNZL 430749692141501
10 Nie, David Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430722492421292
3Pakholjuk, AlexNorth Shore CCNZL 92631572
11 Park-Tamati, Philli Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430909095291274
12Patdu, ArielAuckland Chess Centre NZL 0001200
4 Peak, Stephen Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430549387281620
12Peterken, ChristopherPapatoetoe CC NZL 0001250
15 Postma, Paul Papatoetoe CCNZL 430584186011003
12Qin, JamesHowick-Pakuranga CC NZL 0000
9 Qiu, Daniel Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430728391071307
10 Smith, Scott R Papatoetoe CCNZL 430884071201308
16 Spence, Callum Papatoetoe CCNZL 43080189403951
10Stephens, DominickNorth Shore CCNZL 79691422
6 Taylor, David C Papatoetoe CCNZL 430259145031491
5 Wang, Aaron Ziwen Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430400481741581
10Wang, JoeAuckland Chess CentreNZL 95541295
7 Weng, Xintong (Winston) Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430641488531470
17 Winsor, Brian M North Shore CCNZL 430553133651239
8 Xie, Felix Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430817492671441
14 Yu, Jeffrey North Shore CCNZL 430768292681284
15 Zhang, Kendrick North Shore CCNZL 430770492761275
11 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 43067599137970
18 Zheng, Thomas North Shore CCNZL 430726792461236