Auckland Chess Association .::. NZ Chess News
B-Grade Auckland Interclubs
Players sorted by rating
Bo.PlayerTeamTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
2Morten, PaulHowick-Pakuranga CCNZL 55891799
1Balakeyan, RajHowick-Pakuranga CC NZL 0001799
1 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) Auckland Chess CentreNZL 1241724692351777
3 Dai, Oliver Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430730591111760
4 Hackney, Leyton Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430879455231747
1 Mukkattu, Philip Papatoetoe CCNZL 430273767431689
2 McDougall, Euan Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430498580551673
5 Booth, Anthony J Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430269932591656
3 Liu, Xinyang Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430789589661634
6 Benson, James Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430596541011628
4 Peak, Stephen Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430549387281620
2 Hooton, Barry R Papatoetoe CCNZL 430632541471590
1 Gilmore, Sacha North Shore CCNZL 430479979531581
5 Wang, Aaron Ziwen Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430400481741581
2 Kamberi, Paul North Shore CCNZL 430459481971578
3Pakholjuk, AlexNorth Shore CCNZL 92631572
7Burgess, KenHowick-Pakuranga CCNZL 65941571
4 Braganza, Nadia North Shore CCWCMNZL 430533789181564
3 Manoharan, Sivaram Papatoetoe CCNZL 430753491011554
4 Maroroa, Temu A Papatoetoe CCNZL 430159554931553
5 Lourenco, Eva North Shore CCWCMNZL 430546989771531
8 Hackney, Connor Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430880892601527
6Jones, Stephen KNorth Shore CCNZL 72201515
7 Nguyen, Quan Nam (Ted) North Shore CCNZL 430749692141501
5Kumar, VijayPapatoetoe CC NZL 0001500
6 Taylor, David C Papatoetoe CCNZL 430259145031491
6Lewis, JordanAuckland Chess CentreNZL 71241475
7 Weng, Xintong (Winston) Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430641488531470
8 Holdaway, Steven North Shore CCNZL 430423382671457
8 Xie, Felix Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430817492671441
9 McDougall, Wayne Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430548537581440
9 Li, Andrew North Shore CCNZL 430660091221438
10Stephens, DominickNorth Shore CCNZL 79691422
11 Li, Allen North Shore CCNZL 430659791231402
12 Myers, Sean North Shore CCAUS 323300695091384
8Buis, MikePapatoetoe CC NZL 0001350
7Bong, HarryPapatoetoe CC NZL 0001350
13 Nguyen, Nhi Yen (Nina) North Shore CCNZL 430748892151336
9 Kc, Dipendra Papatoetoe CCNZL 430544289761309
10 Smith, Scott R Papatoetoe CCNZL 430884071201308
9 Qiu, Daniel Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430728391071307
11Hall, RosjierPapatoetoe CC NZL 0001300
10Wang, JoeAuckland Chess CentreNZL 95541295
10 Nie, David Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430722492421292
14 Yu, Jeffrey North Shore CCNZL 430768292681284
15 Zhang, Kendrick North Shore CCNZL 430770492761275
11 Park-Tamati, Philli Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430909095291274
16 Chen, Matthew North Shore CCNZL 430908196311253
12Peterken, ChristopherPapatoetoe CC NZL 0001250
17 Winsor, Brian M North Shore CCNZL 430553133651239
13 Brzozowski, Stefan Snr Papatoetoe CCNZL 430676789731236
18 Zheng, Thomas North Shore CCNZL 430726792461236
19Berns, MichaelNorth Shore CCNZL 96421233
20 Mani, Ilir North Shore CCNZL 430799282661233
14 McRae, John Papatoetoe CCNZL 430255935321212
12Patdu, ArielAuckland Chess Centre NZL 0001200
13 Jain, Uday Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430888393011179
14 McDougall, Sylvia Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430514080661112
15 Postma, Paul Papatoetoe CCNZL 430584186011003
11 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 43067599137970
16 Spence, Callum Papatoetoe CCNZL 43080189403951
12Qin, JamesHowick-Pakuranga CC NZL 0000